Is Voyageurs Bakehouse Seeded Country, Seeded Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SOURDOUGH CULTURE (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER), WHOLE WHEAT BREAD FLOUR, WHOLE SPELT FLOUR, WHOLE RYE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, SEA SALT.
Check Voyageurs Bakehouse Seeded Country, Seeded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Voyageurs Bakehouse Seeded Country, Seeded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


