Is VPA Australia Premium Whey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Whey Protein Concentrate, Flavours, Sucralose, Colour (anthocyanins). Contains Milk and Less Than 1% Soy Lecithin (As Instantiser).

Check VPA Australia Premium Whey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep