Is VPX Bang Shot - Bangster Berry 3 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium (As Calcium Chloride), Magnesium (As Magnesium Chloride), Sodium, Potassium, Proprietary Blend: Glycerin, Caffeine, L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Super Creatine (Creatyl-l-leucine), Coq10 (Coenzyme Q10), Other Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preserve Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta
Check VPX Bang Shot - Bangster Berry 3 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VPX Bang Shot - Bangster Berry 3 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 1 single Bottle count.
Pedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Electrolyte Solution Berry Frost Ready-to-Drink Bottle
Propel Berry Water Beverage 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Original Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle
Suja Organic Digestion Ginger Pineapple Shot, 1.7 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
VPX Bang Shot - Bangster Berry 3 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


