Is VPX Bang Shot - Bangster Berry 3 fl oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium (As Calcium Chloride), Magnesium (As Magnesium Chloride), Sodium, Potassium, Proprietary Blend: Glycerin, Caffeine, L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Super Creatine (Creatyl-l-leucine), Coq10 (Coenzyme Q10), Other Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preserve Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta

Check VPX Bang Shot - Bangster Berry 3 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VPX Bang Shot - Bangster Berry 3 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go