Is V's spaghetti sauce 15oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omato Paste, Water, Sugar, Romano Cheese, Spices, Salt, Omions, Garlic, Milk Produc

Check V's spaghetti sauce 15oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

V's spaghetti sauce 15oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping