Is V's spaghetti sauce 28oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Omato Paste, Water, Sugar, Romano Cheese, Spices, Salt, Omions, Garlic, Milk Produc
Check V's spaghetti sauce 28oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V's spaghetti sauce 28oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
V's spaghetti sauce 28oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


