Is VSC Belgian Chocolate Seashells Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Fat, Cocoa Butter, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Calcium Carbonate, Alkalized Low-fat Cocoa Powder, Lactose, Whey Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains: Milk, Hazelnuts. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts.
Check VSC Belgian Chocolate Seashells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VSC Belgian Chocolate Seashells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


