Is Vthrive Grass-Fed Whey Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (grass-fed Whey Protein Concentrate, Grass-fed Whey Protein Isolate), Natural Flavors, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Chicory Inulin, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Oil, Sodium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract, Aminogen� Proprietary Protease Enzyme Blend (protease, Maltodextrin), Stevia Rebaudioside M. Contains: Milk.

Check Vthrive Grass-Fed Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep