Is Vuse Chilled Mint Pod Pods ml Mint mg Soy Free?
Ingredients
Chilled Mint Pod contains Vegetable Glycerine, Propylene Glycol, Mint Flavouring, Nicotine and Benzoic Acid
Check Vuse Chilled Mint Pod Pods ml Mint mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vuse Chilled Mint Pod Pods ml Mint mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Vuse Chilled Mint Pod Pods ml Mint mg is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Pod


