Is V&V Supremo Queso Chihuahua (5.75 Lb) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes And Culture
Check V&V Supremo Queso Chihuahua (5.75 Lb) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V&V Supremo Queso Chihuahua (5.75 Lb) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
V&V Supremo Queso Chihuahua (5.75 Lb) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


