Is V&V Supremo Queso Chihuahua (5.75 Lb) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Cow's Milk, Salt, Enzymes And Culture
Check V&V Supremo Queso Chihuahua (5.75 Lb) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open V&V Supremo Queso Chihuahua (5.75 Lb) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
V&V Supremo Queso Chihuahua (5.75 Lb) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


