Is Vybes Apricot Lemon Amind+body Elixir, Apricot Lemon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED CALIFORNIA WATER, APRICOT JUICE, MEYER LEMON JUICE, CANE SUGAR. PEACH PUREE. ADAPTOGENIC ELIXIR (ASHWAGANDHA ROOT EXTRACT, ELDERBERRY EXTRACT. L-THEANINE, L-TYROSINE, RED GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, RHODIOLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN C, ZINC)

Check Vybes Apricot Lemon Amind+body Elixir, Apricot Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie