Is Vybes Apricot Lemon Amind+body Elixir, Apricot Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED CALIFORNIA WATER, APRICOT JUICE, MEYER LEMON JUICE, CANE SUGAR. PEACH PUREE. ADAPTOGENIC ELIXIR (ASHWAGANDHA ROOT EXTRACT, ELDERBERRY EXTRACT. L-THEANINE, L-TYROSINE, RED GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, RHODIOLA EXTRACT, VITAMIN C, ZINC)

Check Vybes Apricot Lemon Amind+body Elixir, Apricot Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie