Is W Sauce Fireshire Bear & Burton's Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, DICED TOMATOES, ONIONS, SALT ASSORTED SPICES, FRESH GARLIC, CAYENNE, HABANERO PEPPER, FRESH, ANCHOVY, XANTHAN GUM GHOST PEPPER.
Check W Sauce Fireshire Bear & Burton's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open W Sauce Fireshire Bear & Burton's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


