Is W Sweet Spiced Gherkins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Green (54%), Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Spice Flavour

Check W Sweet Spiced Gherkins against your own diets in the app.