Is Wa! Roasted Red Chilli Pepper Oil Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Red Chilli Pepper (23%), Sesame Seeds, Crushed Peanut, Onion, Ginger, Garlic, Sesame Oil, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (621), Sugar, Sichuan Pepper, Colours (160c, Paprika Extract), Flavours Contains Sesame and Peanut.
Check Wa! Roasted Red Chilli Pepper Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wa! Roasted Red Chilli Pepper Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid


