Is Wabash Valley Farms 42508 Gourmet Popping Corn- X-Large Caramel Style 2 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn Kernels

Check Wabash Valley Farms 42508 Gourmet Popping Corn- X-Large Caramel Style 2 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wabash Valley Farms 42508 Gourmet Popping Corn- X-Large Caramel Style 2 lb is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking