Is Wäbry Organic Syrup (Strawberry, No Sugar Added) 13.8 oz BPA-Free Plastic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Strawberry Juice (Water, Organic Strawberry Concentrate), Organic Erythritol, Contains Less Than 1% Of The Following: Organic Stevia Extract, Organic Natural Flavor (Purple Carrot Juice, Glycerin And Citric Acid), For Color, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum

Check Wäbry Organic Syrup (Strawberry, No Sugar Added) 13.8 oz BPA-Free Plastic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wäbry Organic Syrup (Strawberry, No Sugar Added) 13.8 oz BPA-Free Plastic is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBaking