Is Wack O Wax Candy, Mr. Stache, Grape Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Wax, Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-k, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Wack O Wax Candy, Mr. Stache, Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wack O Wax Candy, Mr. Stache, Grape is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleWegmansIGA

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go