Is Wack O Wax Candy, Mr. Stache, Grape Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Wax, Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-k, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Wack O Wax Candy, Mr. Stache, Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wack O Wax Candy, Mr. Stache, Grape is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleWegmansIGA

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go