Is Wack O Wax Wax Lips, Motor Mouth Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Wax, Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 40 Lake), Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-k, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Wack O Wax Wax Lips, Motor Mouth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wack O Wax Wax Lips, Motor Mouth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wack O Wax Wax Lips, Motor Mouth is available at 3 retailers
WegmansIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
WaxyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


