Is Wacky sticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour Modified Com Starch, Vegetable Fat (Palm, Coconut), Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Add), Dextrose, Flavouring Humectant (Sorbitol), Colour (Sulphite Ammonia Caramel), Emulsifier (Mono And Dighlycerides Of Vegetable Fatty Acids), Yumual Tr-indekiler: Selar Gib ^Eker
Check Wacky sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wacky sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


