This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Wacky sticks Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour Modified Com Starch, Vegetable Fat (Palm, Coconut), Apple Juice Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Add), Dextrose, Flavouring Humectant (Sorbitol), Colour (Sulphite Ammonia Caramel), Emulsifier (Mono And Dighlycerides Of Vegetable Fatty Acids), Yumual Tr-indekiler: Selar Gib ^Eker

Check Wacky sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Wacky sticks | Spoonful