Is Wafer rolls Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tago Tadensa - 1966 Goldbienski Wafer Rolls 260 g 3499 with vanilla flavour cream NET WT. 9.1 OZ/260 g
Check Wafer rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wafer rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


