Is Wafer Sticks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Flavor, Whole Milk Powder, Rice Flour, Salt, Caramel Iii E150c
Check Wafer Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wafer Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


