Is Wafers sabor coco Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Palm Fat (With Antioxidants: Tocopherol-rich Extract And Dextrose), Rice Flour, Pea Fibre, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Carbonate), Flavouring Agent And Colouring (E160a)
Check Wafers sabor coco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wafers sabor coco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


