This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Wafers sabor coco Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Palm Fat (With Antioxidants: Tocopherol-rich Extract And Dextrose), Rice Flour, Pea Fibre, Raising Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Carbonate), Flavouring Agent And Colouring (E160a)

Check Wafers sabor coco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Pescatarian? Wafers sabor coco | Spoonful