Is Waffle Cones Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Wheat Fibre, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates; Flavouring. Allergy Advice

Check Waffle Cones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping