Is Waffle Pantry Belgian Pearl Sugar, 16 oz (Pack of 2) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beet Sugar

Check Waffle Pantry Belgian Pearl Sugar, 16 oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waffle Pantry Belgian Pearl Sugar, 16 oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingToppingBreakfast