Is Waffle Pantry® Belgian Pearl Sugar, 16 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beet Sugar

Check Waffle Pantry® Belgian Pearl Sugar, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waffle Pantry® Belgian Pearl Sugar, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingGarnishing