Is Wafle ryżowe w czekoladzie mlecznej Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
52% brown rice, 48% milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, cocoa mass, skim milk powder, emulsifier: soy lecithin). May contain hazelnuts.
Check Wafle ryżowe w czekoladzie mlecznej against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wafle ryżowe w czekoladzie mlecznej in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


