Is Wagaya Sushi Ginger (gari) White - 340g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Water, Salt, Acids: E260, E330
Check Wagaya Sushi Ginger (gari) White - 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagaya Sushi Ginger (gari) White - 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SourVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking


