Is WAGGONER CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL CORN Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM OF TARTER, CORN, (CORN , SOYBEAN, COCONUT, PALM KERNEL OIL), SALT ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE.
Check WAGGONER CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WAGGONER CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


