Is Wagon Wheel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Salt, Cultures, Animal Rennet
Check Wagon Wheel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagon Wheel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Wagon Wheel is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


