Is Wagon Wheels Original Premium Beef Jerky, Original Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, BROWN SUGAR WATER. LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE, VINEGAR, SEA SALT. CULTURED CELERY POWDER NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SPICE
Check Wagon Wheels Original Premium Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagon Wheels Original Premium Beef Jerky, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried


