Is Wagyu Beef Burgers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, SPICES.
Check Wagyu Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagyu Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wagyu Beef Burgers is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunch


