Is Wagyu Beef Burgers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Spices
Check Wagyu Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagyu Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Patty
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep


