Is Wagyu Beef Burgers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Salt, Spices
Check Wagyu Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagyu Beef Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Patty
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep


