Is WAGYU BEEF BURGERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WAGYU BEEF
Check WAGYU BEEF BURGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WAGYU BEEF BURGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


