Is Wagyu Beef Jerkey Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef (82%), Vinegar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Rice Salt), Sweet Chilli Sauce, Vegetable Fibre, Spice.
Check Wagyu Beef Jerkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagyu Beef Jerkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


