Is Wagyu Beef Salt & Pepper Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Wagyu Beef, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Cane Sugar, Contains 2% or Less of: Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Spices, Balsamic Vinegar
Check Wagyu Beef Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wagyu Beef Salt & Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


