Is Wahaha Yogurt-Flavored Drink Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Pectin, Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Acesulfame-potassium, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Bacterial Cultures, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf.
Check Wahaha Yogurt-Flavored Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wahaha Yogurt-Flavored Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


