Is Waheng Dou-Fu Soy Sauce Corp. Egg Tofu Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, liquid eggs (whole eggs), soybeans (non-gmo), glucono-delta-lactone, calcium sulphate potassium pyrophosphate, salt.
Check Waheng Dou-Fu Soy Sauce Corp. Egg Tofu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waheng Dou-Fu Soy Sauce Corp. Egg Tofu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal Prep


