Is Wahlburgers Hot Dill Chip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH DILL, CAPSICUM
Check Wahlburgers Hot Dill Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wahlburgers Hot Dill Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


