Is Wai Wai Quick Cup Noodles Tom Klong (hot & Sour) Smoked Fish 60g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Swnprak`bthiisamkhayaidypramaan/ngedents Hara Wheat Rlou 51,00%, Ininahau Pam O 15, Non Lafaulalami (Ocized Salil), Nma (Suga), Oated Red Chil 250%, Ananuyk Died Ish Cube 250%, Lundied Sping Onion 1,00%, Anan (Fsh Powder), Soy Sace Powden 040% Unsh (Is330, Ins 500), Ansdenriumsieaiuns 319 San Lanwint
Check Wai Wai Quick Cup Noodles Tom Klong (hot & Sour) Smoked Fish 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wai Wai Quick Cup Noodles Tom Klong (hot & Sour) Smoked Fish 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The Go


