Is Wai Wai Quick Cup Noodles Tom Klong (hot & Sour) Smoked Fish 60g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- swnprak`bthiisamkhayaidypramaan/ngedents hara wheat rlou 51
swnprak`bthiisamkhayaidypramaan/ngedents hara wheat rlou 51
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Swnprak`bthiisamkhayaidypramaan/ngedents Hara Wheat Rlou 51,00%, Ininahau Pam O 15, Non Lafaulalami (Ocized Salil), Nma (Suga), Oated Red Chil 250%, Ananuyk Died Ish Cube 250%, Lundied Sping Onion 1,00%, Anan (Fsh Powder), Soy Sace Powden 040% Unsh (Is330, Ins 500), Ansdenriumsieaiuns 319 San Lanwint
Check Wai Wai Quick Cup Noodles Tom Klong (hot & Sour) Smoked Fish 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wai Wai Quick Cup Noodles Tom Klong (hot & Sour) Smoked Fish 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Pouch


