Is Waiakea Hawaiian Volcanic Water Water, Deep Well Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water
Check Waiakea Hawaiian Volcanic Water Water, Deep Well against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waiakea Hawaiian Volcanic Water Water, Deep Well in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waiakea Hawaiian Volcanic Water Water, Deep Well is available at 4 retailers
Central MarketGiant EagleIGAWhole Foods
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


