Is Waiakea Water, Deep Well, Hawaiian Volcanic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water
Check Waiakea Water, Deep Well, Hawaiian Volcanic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waiakea Water, Deep Well, Hawaiian Volcanic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waiakea Water, Deep Well, Hawaiian Volcanic is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


