Is WAIKIKI COOLER, FRUIT PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: JUICE CONCENTRATES (APPLE, CLARIFIED PINEAPPLE, PASSION FRUIT, ORANGE), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (PROTECT FLAVOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check WAIKIKI COOLER, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WAIKIKI COOLER, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Udi's Gluten-Free Foods Multigrain Bread (1 Unit - 10 Units Fill 1 Cooler)
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


