Is Waimete Pure Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure New Zealand Honey

Check Waimete Pure Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waimete Pure Honey is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sweetener · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingDrinking